2020 Competing Teams

Gymnastix Training Center - Buford, GA

Perimeter Gymnastics - Dunwoody, GA

Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics - Virginia Beach, VA

Southeastern Gymnastics - Weddington, NC

High Point Gymnastics Academy - High Point, NC

Clarkesville Elite Gymnastics - Clarkesville, TN

Flight School Gymnastics - Torrance, CA

Georgia Gymnastics Academy - Lawrenceville, GA

Gym Sports Academy - Tyrone, GA

Legacy Elite Gymnastics - Concord, NC

Let It Shine Gymnastics - Franklin, TN

Rose’s Gymnastics Training Center - Greenville, NC

SIGS Sportsplex - New Albany, IN

Sonshine Gymnastics - Holly Springs, NC

Team Attraction - Apex, NC

The Peach Pit - Atlanta, GA

World of Gymnastics - Woodstock, GA

Athens Clarke Gymnastics - Athens, GA

Bull City Gymnastics - Durham, NC

Tennessee Gymnastics Athletic Center - White House, TN

Sun Country Gymnastics - Gainesville, FL

Tatarus Gymnastics - Knoxville, TN

Lake Murray Gymnastics - Irmo, SC

Georgia Elite Gymnastics - Athens, GA

Gym Center of Chattanooga - Ooltewah, TN

Meadowview Gymnastics Academy - Kingsport, TN


2019 Competing Teams

2019 Women’s Teams

Armory Athletics – Montgomery, AL

Canton Gymnastics Center – Canton, GA

Clarksville Elite Gymnastics – Clarksville, TN

Gym Sports Academy – Tyrone, GA

Gymnastix Training Center – Buford, GA

Legacy Elite Gymnastics – Concord, NC

Magnitude 10.0 Gymanstics – Herimage, TN

North Metro Gymnastics – Woodstock, GA

Panhandle Perfection Gymnastics – Gulf Breeze, FL

Perimeter Gymnastics – Dunwoody, GA

Sonshine Gymnastics – Holly Springs, NC

The Peach Pit – Atlanta, GA

The Peach Pit Brookhaven – Brookhaven, GA

Tennessee Elite Gymnastics – Lenoir City, TN

Amplitude Gymnastics – Roswell, GA

Atlanta North Stars – Marietta, GA

Buckhead Gymnastics – Atlanta, GA

Carrollton Flexettes – Carroltton, GA

Cobb Challengers – Marietta, GA

Dahlonega Gymnastics – Dahlonega, GA

Decatur YMCA – Decatur, GA

Extreme Gymnastics – Thomaston, GA

Flight Gymnastics Academy – Ormond Beach, FL

Gaby’s Gymnastics – Nashville, TN

Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta – Kennesaw, GA

InTown Stars – Decatur, GA

Jump Start Gymnastics – Sandy Springs, GA

Mason Twisters – Mason, OH

Mountain Brook Gymnastics - Mountain Brook, AL

Mountain Gymnastics – Blairsville, GA

New Vision Gymnastics – Franklin, NC

Panhandle Perfection Gymnastics – Gulf Breeze, FL

Paramount Gymnastics – Zebulon, GA

Rome Aerials – Rome, GA

Roswell Gymnastics – Roswell, GA

Southern Gymnastics – Loganville, GA

Stick It Gymnastics – Stockbridge, GA

United Gymnastics and Cheer – Montgomery, AL

Tennessee Gymnastics Athletic Center – White House, TN

Tift Gymnastics Academy – Tifton, GA

World of Gymnastics – Acworth, GA

Soda City Gymnastics – Columbia, SC

Zees Gymnastics – Rainbow City, AL


2019 Men’s Teams

Cartersville Twisters – Cartersville, GA

Cobb Challengers – Marietta, GA

Gym Sports Academy – Tyrone, GA

Gymnastix Training Center – Buford, GA

Amplitude – Roswell, GA

Bio Gymnastics – Cumming, GA

Cumming GymSations – Cumming, GA

Georgia Gymnastics Academy – Suwanee, GA

Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta – Kennesaw, GA

Gymnastics Gold – Evans, GA

Roswell Gymnastics – Roswell, GA

Elite Energy - Murfreesboro, TN

Gym South – Fayatteville, GA

InTown Stars – Decatur, GA

New Vision Gymnastics – Franklin, NC

Panhandle Perfection Gymnastics – Gulf Breeze, FL

GymTek Academy – Knoxville, GA

Atlanta School of Gymnastics – Atlanta, GA

Tupelo Gymnastics – Tupleo, MS

Newnan School of Gymnastics – Newnan, GA

North Metro Gymnastics – Woodstock, GA

United Gymnastics and Cheer – Montgomery, AL

Tennessee Gymnastics Athletic Center – White House, TN

Tift Gymnastics Academy – Tifton, GA

Gym Tech – McDonough, GA

teams.jpg